<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<?xml-stylesheet type="text/css" href="http://www.famousuggs.com/includes/templates/template_default/css/rss.css" media="screen"?>
<!-- generator="Zen-Cart RSS Feed/"v 2.1.4 14.02.2008 15:26 -->
<rss version="2.0" 
xmlns:g="http://base.google.com/ns/1.0"
xmlns:c="http://base.google.com/cns/1.0"
xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom">
  <channel>
    <title><![CDATA[ himboots.com  Sales Australia ugg boots,free shipping&fast delivery. : RSS Products Feed :: UGG Sundance Boots ]]></title>
    <link>http://www.famousuggs.com/</link>
    <description>Welcome to Ed-Hardys.com,Exclusive Official Ed Hardy Fashion Shop Online!Inspired by Christian Audigier, the lifestyle brand includes clothing, Caps,Bikini,Handbags etc. Free Shipping!</description>
    <atom:link href="http://www.famousuggs.com/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
    <language>en</language>
    <copyright>Copyright (c) 2010 Ugg Australia Boots</copyright>
    <managingEditor>Cheap Ugg Australia Boots</managingEditor>
    <webMaster>Ugg Boots UK</webMaster>
    <lastBuildDate>Thu, 15 Apr 2010 19:54:03 -0500</lastBuildDate>
    <generator>Zen-Cart v. v 2.1.4 14.02.2008 15:26 RSS 2.0 Feed</generator>
    <ttl>10</ttl>
    <item>
      <title>Sale Discount Ugg 5325 Sundance II Boots Black</title>
      <link>http://www.famousuggs.com/sale-discount-ugg-5325-sundance-ii-boots-black-p-4362.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.famousuggs.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=4362</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/sale-discount-ugg-5325-sundance-ii-boots-black-p-4362.html"><img src="http://www.famousuggs.com/images/products/dWdnc2VyaWVzLzAwNTA5My53d3dmYW1vdXN1Z2dzY29tLnMuNS4xMjAuMA.jpg" alt="Sale Discount Ugg 5325 Sundance II Boots Black" title=" Sale Discount Ugg 5325 Sundance II Boots Black " width="120" height="110" onload="newSize(this,120,110)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><li>style:<a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/"><strong>UGG Boots</strong></a> 5325 </font></li>  <li>Color:Black</font></li>  <br /><li>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12"</font></li><br /><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 13" </font></li><br /><li>Heel height: 1.25" </font></li><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards </font></li><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. </font></li><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=4362&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.famousuggs.com/includes/templates/3/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="43" height="25" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>Ugg Boots for sale</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.famousuggs.com/sale-discount-ugg-5325-sundance-ii-boots-black-p-4362.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 19:58:06 -0600</pubDate>
      <g:price>72.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>4362</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>646</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005093</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.famousuggs.com/images/large/products/uggseries/005093_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Sale Discount Ugg 5325 Sundance II Boots Black</title>
      <link>http://www.famousuggs.com/sale-discount-ugg-5325-sundance-ii-boots-black-p-4362.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.famousuggs.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=4362</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/sale-discount-ugg-5325-sundance-ii-boots-black-p-4362.html"><img src="http://www.famousuggs.com/images/products/dWdnc2VyaWVzLzAwNTA5My53d3dmYW1vdXN1Z2dzY29tLnMuNS4xMjAuMA.jpg" alt="Sale Discount Ugg 5325 Sundance II Boots Black" title=" Sale Discount Ugg 5325 Sundance II Boots Black " width="120" height="110" onload="newSize(this,120,110)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><li>style:<a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/"><strong>UGG Boots</strong></a> 5325 </font></li>  <li>Color:Black</font></li>  <br /><li>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12"</font></li><br /><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 13" </font></li><br /><li>Heel height: 1.25" </font></li><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards </font></li><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. </font></li><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=4362&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.famousuggs.com/includes/templates/3/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="43" height="25" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>Ugg Boots for sale</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.famousuggs.com/sale-discount-ugg-5325-sundance-ii-boots-black-p-4362.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 19:58:06 -0600</pubDate>
      <g:price>72.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>4362</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>646</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005093</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.famousuggs.com/images/large/products/uggseries/005093_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Hot Sale Chocolate Ugg 5325 Sundance II Boots Online</title>
      <link>http://www.famousuggs.com/hot-sale-chocolate-ugg-5325-sundance-ii-boots-online-p-4361.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.famousuggs.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=4361</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/hot-sale-chocolate-ugg-5325-sundance-ii-boots-online-p-4361.html"><img src="http://www.famousuggs.com/images/products/dWdnc2VyaWVzLzAwNTA5Ni53d3dmYW1vdXN1Z2dzY29tLnMuNS4xMjAuMA.jpg" alt="Hot Sale Chocolate Ugg 5325 Sundance II Boots Online" title=" Hot Sale Chocolate Ugg 5325 Sundance II Boots Online " width="120" height="110" onload="newSize(this,120,110)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><li>style:<a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/"><strong>UGG Boots</strong></a> 5325 </font></li>  <li>Color:Chocolate Brown</font></li>  <br /><li>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12"</font></li><br /><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 13" </font></li><br /><li>Heel height: 1.25" </font></li><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards </font></li><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. </font></li><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=4361&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.famousuggs.com/includes/templates/3/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="43" height="25" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>Ugg Boots for sale</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.famousuggs.com/hot-sale-chocolate-ugg-5325-sundance-ii-boots-online-p-4361.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 19:56:36 -0600</pubDate>
      <g:price>72.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>4361</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>666</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005096</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.famousuggs.com/images/large/products/uggseries/005096_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Hot Sale Chocolate Ugg 5325 Sundance II Boots Online</title>
      <link>http://www.famousuggs.com/hot-sale-chocolate-ugg-5325-sundance-ii-boots-online-p-4361.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.famousuggs.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=4361</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/hot-sale-chocolate-ugg-5325-sundance-ii-boots-online-p-4361.html"><img src="http://www.famousuggs.com/images/products/dWdnc2VyaWVzLzAwNTA5Ni53d3dmYW1vdXN1Z2dzY29tLnMuNS4xMjAuMA.jpg" alt="Hot Sale Chocolate Ugg 5325 Sundance II Boots Online" title=" Hot Sale Chocolate Ugg 5325 Sundance II Boots Online " width="120" height="110" onload="newSize(this,120,110)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><li>style:<a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/"><strong>UGG Boots</strong></a> 5325 </font></li>  <li>Color:Chocolate Brown</font></li>  <br /><li>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12"</font></li><br /><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 13" </font></li><br /><li>Heel height: 1.25" </font></li><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards </font></li><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. </font></li><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=4361&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.famousuggs.com/includes/templates/3/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="43" height="25" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>Ugg Boots for sale</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.famousuggs.com/hot-sale-chocolate-ugg-5325-sundance-ii-boots-online-p-4361.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 19:56:36 -0600</pubDate>
      <g:price>72.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>4361</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>666</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005096</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.famousuggs.com/images/large/products/uggseries/005096_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Enjoy Cheap Ugg 5325 Sundance II Boots Sand Online</title>
      <link>http://www.famousuggs.com/enjoy-cheap-ugg-5325-sundance-ii-boots-sand-online-p-4364.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.famousuggs.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=4364</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/enjoy-cheap-ugg-5325-sundance-ii-boots-sand-online-p-4364.html"><img src="http://www.famousuggs.com/images/products/dWdnc2VyaWVzLzAwNTA5NS53d3dmYW1vdXN1Z2dzY29tLnMuNS4xMjAuMA.jpg" alt="Enjoy Cheap Ugg 5325 Sundance II Boots Sand Online" title=" Enjoy Cheap Ugg 5325 Sundance II Boots Sand Online " width="120" height="110" onload="newSize(this,120,110)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><li>style:<a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/"><strong>UGG Boots</strong></a> 5325 </font></li>  <li>Color:Sand</font></li>  <br /><li>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12"</font></li><br /><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 13" </font></li><br /><li>Heel height: 1.25" </font></li><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards </font></li><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. </font></li><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=4364&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.famousuggs.com/includes/templates/3/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="43" height="25" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>Ugg Boots for sale</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.famousuggs.com/enjoy-cheap-ugg-5325-sundance-ii-boots-sand-online-p-4364.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 19:55:53 -0600</pubDate>
      <g:price>72.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>4364</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>879</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005095</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.famousuggs.com/images/large/products/uggseries/005095_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Enjoy Cheap Ugg 5325 Sundance II Boots Sand Online</title>
      <link>http://www.famousuggs.com/enjoy-cheap-ugg-5325-sundance-ii-boots-sand-online-p-4364.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.famousuggs.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=4364</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/enjoy-cheap-ugg-5325-sundance-ii-boots-sand-online-p-4364.html"><img src="http://www.famousuggs.com/images/products/dWdnc2VyaWVzLzAwNTA5NS53d3dmYW1vdXN1Z2dzY29tLnMuNS4xMjAuMA.jpg" alt="Enjoy Cheap Ugg 5325 Sundance II Boots Sand Online" title=" Enjoy Cheap Ugg 5325 Sundance II Boots Sand Online " width="120" height="110" onload="newSize(this,120,110)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><li>style:<a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/"><strong>UGG Boots</strong></a> 5325 </font></li>  <li>Color:Sand</font></li>  <br /><li>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12"</font></li><br /><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 13" </font></li><br /><li>Heel height: 1.25" </font></li><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards </font></li><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. </font></li><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=4364&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.famousuggs.com/includes/templates/3/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="43" height="25" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>Ugg Boots for sale</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.famousuggs.com/enjoy-cheap-ugg-5325-sundance-ii-boots-sand-online-p-4364.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 19:55:53 -0600</pubDate>
      <g:price>72.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>4364</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>879</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005095</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.famousuggs.com/images/large/products/uggseries/005095_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Sundance II Boots 5325 Chestnut</title>
      <link>http://www.famousuggs.com/ugg-sundance-ii-boots-5325-chestnut-p-4363.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.famousuggs.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=4363</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/ugg-sundance-ii-boots-5325-chestnut-p-4363.html"><img src="http://www.famousuggs.com/images/products/dWdnc2VyaWVzLzAwNTA5NC53d3dmYW1vdXN1Z2dzY29tLnMuNS4xMjAuMA.jpg" alt="Ugg Sundance II Boots 5325 Chestnut" title=" Ugg Sundance II Boots 5325 Chestnut " width="120" height="110" onload="newSize(this,120,110)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">style:<a href="http://www.famousuggss.com/"><strong>UGG Boots</strong></a> 5325 </font></li>  <li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Color:Chestnut</font></li>  <br /><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12"</font></li><br /><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Approximate boot shaft height: 13" </font></li><br /><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Heel height: 1.25" </font></li><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards </font></li><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. </font></li><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. </font><br />  <p> </p>    <br /></li><br />
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=4363&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.famousuggs.com/includes/templates/3/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="43" height="25" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>Ugg Boots for sale</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.famousuggs.com/ugg-sundance-ii-boots-5325-chestnut-p-4363.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 08 Jan 2010 05:10:40 -0600</pubDate>
      <g:price>142.27</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>4363</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>588</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005094</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.famousuggs.com/images/large/products/uggseries/005094_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Sundance II Boots 5325 Chestnut</title>
      <link>http://www.famousuggs.com/ugg-sundance-ii-boots-5325-chestnut-p-4363.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.famousuggs.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=4363</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/ugg-sundance-ii-boots-5325-chestnut-p-4363.html"><img src="http://www.famousuggs.com/images/products/dWdnc2VyaWVzLzAwNTA5NC53d3dmYW1vdXN1Z2dzY29tLnMuNS4xMjAuMA.jpg" alt="Ugg Sundance II Boots 5325 Chestnut" title=" Ugg Sundance II Boots 5325 Chestnut " width="120" height="110" onload="newSize(this,120,110)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">style:<a href="http://www.famousuggss.com/"><strong>UGG Boots</strong></a> 5325 </font></li>  <li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Color:Chestnut</font></li>  <br /><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12"</font></li><br /><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Approximate boot shaft height: 13" </font></li><br /><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Heel height: 1.25" </font></li><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards </font></li><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. </font></li><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. </font><br />  <p> </p>    <br /></li><br />
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=4363&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.famousuggs.com/includes/templates/3/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="43" height="25" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>Ugg Boots for sale</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.famousuggs.com/ugg-sundance-ii-boots-5325-chestnut-p-4363.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 08 Jan 2010 05:10:40 -0600</pubDate>
      <g:price>142.27</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>4363</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>588</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005094</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.famousuggs.com/images/large/products/uggseries/005094_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Sundance II Boots 5325 Grey</title>
      <link>http://www.famousuggs.com/ugg-sundance-ii-boots-5325-grey-p-4422.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.famousuggs.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=4422</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/ugg-sundance-ii-boots-5325-grey-p-4422.html"><img src="http://www.famousuggs.com/images/products/dWdnc2VyaWVzLzA2MTU3Mi53d3dmYW1vdXN1Z2dzY29tLnMuNS4xMjAuMA.jpg" alt="Ugg Sundance II Boots 5325 Grey" title=" Ugg Sundance II Boots 5325 Grey " width="120" height="110" onload="newSize(this,120,110)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">style:<a href="http://www.famousuggss.com/"><strong>UGG Winter Boots</strong></a> 5325 </font></li>  
<br />
<li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Color:Grey</font></li>  <br />
<li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12"</font></li><br /><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Approximate boot shaft height: 13" </font></li><br /><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Heel height: 1.25" </font></li><br />
<li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards </font></li><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. </font></li><br />
<li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. </font><br />
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=4422&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.famousuggs.com/includes/templates/3/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="43" height="25" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>Ugg Boots for sale</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.famousuggs.com/ugg-sundance-ii-boots-5325-grey-p-4422.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 05 Jan 2010 07:25:49 -0600</pubDate>
      <g:price>142.27</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>4422</g:id>
      <g:quantity>636</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>061572</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.famousuggs.com/images/large/products/uggseries/061572_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Sundance II Boots 5325 Grey</title>
      <link>http://www.famousuggs.com/ugg-sundance-ii-boots-5325-grey-p-4422.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.famousuggs.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=4422</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/ugg-sundance-ii-boots-5325-grey-p-4422.html"><img src="http://www.famousuggs.com/images/products/dWdnc2VyaWVzLzA2MTU3Mi53d3dmYW1vdXN1Z2dzY29tLnMuNS4xMjAuMA.jpg" alt="Ugg Sundance II Boots 5325 Grey" title=" Ugg Sundance II Boots 5325 Grey " width="120" height="110" onload="newSize(this,120,110)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">style:<a href="http://www.famousuggss.com/"><strong>UGG Winter Boots</strong></a> 5325 </font></li>  
<br />
<li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Color:Grey</font></li>  <br />
<li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12"</font></li><br /><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Approximate boot shaft height: 13" </font></li><br /><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Heel height: 1.25" </font></li><br />
<li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards </font></li><li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces. </font></li><br />
<li><font size="4" face="Times New Roman, Times, serif">Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. </font><br />
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.famousuggs.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=4422&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.famousuggs.com/includes/templates/3/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="43" height="25" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>Ugg Boots for sale</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.famousuggs.com/ugg-sundance-ii-boots-5325-grey-p-4422.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 05 Jan 2010 07:25:49 -0600</pubDate>
      <g:price>142.27</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>4422</g:id>
      <g:quantity>636</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>061572</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.famousuggs.com/images/large/products/uggseries/061572_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
  </channel>
</rss>
